Zemánková BeátaB. Judo Česká Třebová |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šatrová ŠárkaŠ. (LTZZ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šatrová ŠárkaŠ. Ltc Zbraslav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Kreft MiriamM. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreft MiriamM. Czarni Bytom |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreft MiriamM. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Florianova KarolínaK. (JKPA) |
|
|
|
|
Bukovjanová CharlotteC. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kadlecová KarolínaK. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kadlecová KarolínaK. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Florianova KarolínaK. (JKPA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Florianova KarolínaK. Judoklub Pardubice |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Florianova KarolínaK. (JKPA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Florianova KarolínaK. (JKPA) |
|
|
Fajkusová EliškaE. Judo Beskydy |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fajkusová EliškaE. (JUDB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šádková KateřinaK. Judo Stadion Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Hubáčková KristýnaK. (JKPA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hubáčková KristýnaK. Judoklub Pardubice |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hubáčková KristýnaK. (JKPA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čechová VeronikaV. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
Karolina KrychK. Czarni Bytom |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karolina KrychK. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Čechová VeronikaV. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čechová VeronikaV. TJ Slezan Opava |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čechová VeronikaV. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scholzigová Emma SLOP |
Davídková AdélaA. Judo Beskydy |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mudrochová VeronikaV. (JDRG) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mudrochová VeronikaV. Judo Dragons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Mudrochová VeronikaV. (JDRG) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pletichová ŠárkaŠ. Judo SKP Most |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pletichová ŠárkaŠ. (SKPM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scholzigová EmmaE. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
Magda SchenkS. Czarni Bytom |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magda SchenkS. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macháčková NicolN. TJ Loko Česká Lípa z.s. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Scholzigová EmmaE. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scholzigová EmmaE. TJ Slezan Opava |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scholzigová EmmaE. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scholzigová EmmaE. (SLOP) |
|
|
Rapčanová AliceA. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Muras AnnaA. (POLS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Muras AnnaA. Wyzwolenie Simoradz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Králová EliškaE. (JKPA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Králová EliškaE. Judoklub Pardubice |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Králová EliškaE. (JKPA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maja KucharzK. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
Maja KucharzK. Czarni Bytom |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maja KucharzK. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Maja KucharzK. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kunstová ValentýnaV. Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kunstová ValentýnaV. (JUNB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|