|
KS Kejza Team Rybnik |
4 |
1990 |
SK JUDO 1990 Strakonice |
2 |
1JCB |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
62 |
ASMB |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
4 |
AUTK |
JC Klosterneuburg |
3 |
AUTS |
Judoclub Vienna Samurai |
1 |
AUTW |
Karuna Wien |
3 |
BAKA |
Baník Karviná |
7 |
BCPI |
Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
2 |
BLR |
Belarussia |
2 |
BLRG |
Grodno CSDYUSHOR |
10 |
BUSH |
BUSHi - klub Kodokan Judo Třešť |
1 |
CHLU |
JK Ddm Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
12 |
CROP |
Panda Zagreb |
2 |
DENC |
Copenhagen |
7 |
FEMA |
Judo Hranice |
23 |
FRA |
JC Du Grand Rouen |
7 |
GBRS |
SKK Judo club |
3 |
HUNT |
Toto Sport |
4 |
JBBR |
Judo Budo Brno |
4 |
JCBR |
Judo Club Broumov |
1 |
JCDO |
Judo-Club Domažlice |
5 |
JCHA |
Judo Club Havířov |
13 |
JCLI |
Judoclub Liberec |
13 |
JCOR |
Judo Club Orion |
1 |
JCPL |
Judoclub Plzeň |
17 |
JCSU |
Judoclub Sušice |
1 |
JCZH |
Judo Železo Hranice |
10 |
JDCT |
Judo Český Těšín |
3 |
JDKO |
Judo Dolní Kounice |
2 |
JDRG |
Judo Dragons |
6 |
JJBR |
Junior Judo Brno |
9 |
JKBR |
Judo Kata Brno |
2 |
JKJJ |
Judo Stadion Teplice |
3 |
JKJN |
JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
7 |
JKME |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
6 |
JKOL |
Judoklub Olomouc |
18 |
JKPA |
Judoklub Pardubice |
6 |
JOBL |
Judo Orel Blučina |
5 |
JOOZ |
Judo Orel Židlochovice |
6 |
JOZS |
Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou |
5 |
JUAP |
Judo Academy Praha |
16 |
JUCB |
Judo České Budějovice |
1 |
JUCH |
Judo Choceň O.S. |
1 |
JUCT |
Judo Česká Třebová |
9 |
JUDB |
Judo Beskydy |
20 |
JUDE |
DDM Děčín |
4 |
JUDT |
Judo Ddm Třinec |
6 |
JUJI |
SK Judo Jihlava |
4 |
JUKA |
Judo Kadaň |
2 |
JULU |
Judo Lutín |
2 |
JUNB |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
13 |
JUPB |
Judo Bohumín |
6 |
JUTE |
Judo Teplice |
10 |
JUUL |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
9 |
JUVA |
Judo Valašsko |
1 |
JUVM |
Judo Veselí Nad Moravou |
3 |
JUZA |
Judo Závišice |
3 |
JWBR |
Judo Wrestling Club Brno |
2 |
KAZ |
Kazachstan |
1 |
KETK |
Judo Ketkovice |
3 |
KJHr |
Klub juda Hranice |
3 |
KRAL |
TJ Kralupy |
7 |
LIAZ |
LIAZ Jablonec n. Nisou |
3 |
LOBE |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
1 |
LOCH |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
1 |
LOCL |
TJ Loko Česká Lípa z.s. |
5 |
Lotr |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
7 |
LTZZ |
Ltc Zbraslav |
3 |
MEFM |
Město Frýdek-Místek |
9 |
MEPO |
Judo Club Měp Ostrava |
4 |
MJUO |
Judo Club Orlová |
5 |
MSKK |
Msk Judo Karviná |
5 |
POL |
Yuko Jozew |
1 |
POL |
Debowiec |
1 |
POL3 |
Poziom 303 Wroclaw |
2 |
POLA |
Akademia Sparta Skoczów |
2 |
POLC |
Czarni Bytom |
38 |
POLG |
AZS Gliwice |
4 |
POLG |
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
12 |
POLI |
UKS Judo IKIZAMA |
1 |
POLI |
Team IJL Poland |
42 |
POLK |
KSJ Koka Jastrzebie |
12 |
POLL |
MUKS Kokoro Lodz |
1 |
POLL |
Judo Lemur Club |
34 |
POLM |
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice |
7 |
POLM |
UKS JUDO Mysłowice |
2 |
POLM |
Judo Mizuka Opole |
2 |
POLN |
UKS Olimp Nowa Sol |
3 |
POLO |
AZS Opole |
25 |
POLO |
Orkan Judo Sochaczew |
9 |
POLO |
Gwardia Olsztyn |
12 |
POLR |
Polonia Rybnik |
13 |
POLR |
UKJ Rys Warszawa |
1 |
POLR |
AKADEMIA JUDO RZESZÓW |
7 |
POLS |
Wyzwolenie Simoradz |
7 |
POLS |
UKS JUDO SENSEI |
8 |
POLS |
Budowlani Sosnowiec |
14 |
POLT |
UKS Ippon Tychy |
6 |
POLT |
K.S.G. TYCHY |
8 |
POLW |
UKS Judo Wolbrom |
6 |
POLW |
Winner Wrocław |
3 |
PRIB |
JUDO Příbram |
5 |
RUSO |
Olympic Center Tyumen |
7 |
S1PR |
Sokol I Prostějov |
10 |
SAPO |
Slavoj Polná |
4 |
SBSB |
Škola Bojových Sportů Břeclav |
3 |
SJLi |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
13 |
SJLI |
Sportovní Škola Judo Jiu-Jitsu |
2 |
SJNB |
Judo Nový Bor |
8 |
SKJL |
SK Judo Liberec |
10 |
SKKA |
SK Kaplice |
2 |
SKKP |
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
29 |
SKMV |
Skm Výsluní Časpv |
8 |
SKPH |
SKP Holešov |
5 |
SKPJ |
SKP Judo Jičín |
3 |
SKPM |
SKJ Týn n.Vltavou |
3 |
SKPM |
Judo SKP Most |
9 |
SKPN |
SKP Judo Náchod |
9 |
SKPZ |
SKP Zlín |
6 |
SKUP |
UP Olomouc |
3 |
SLKR |
Slávia Kroměříž |
9 |
SLOP |
TJ Slezan Opava |
14 |
SODE |
Sokol Dědice |
4 |
SOHK |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
9 |
SOJI |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
8 |
SOMO |
T.J. Sokol Mohelnice |
4 |
SOTA |
Sokol Tábor |
4 |
SOTV |
Sokol Tvrdonice |
2 |
SOUB |
T. J. Sokol Uherský Brod |
2 |
SOVP |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
28 |
SOZI |
TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
9 |
SOZS |
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
7 |
SPHU |
Spartak Hulín |
3 |
SPTR |
Spartak Třebíč |
4 |
SPVB |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
5 |
STKO |
TJ Start Kolín |
3 |
STON |
SK Judo Stonava |
5 |
SVK |
Kysucké Nové Mesto |
1 |
SVK |
Mladosť Poprad |
1 |
SVKB |
Slávia STU Bratislava |
16 |
SVKB |
JC Bardejov |
7 |
SVKD |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
7 |
SVKG |
ŠK Arkadia Galanta |
1 |
SVKL |
Junior Lučenec |
9 |
SVKL |
JK Levice |
4 |
SVKM |
ZTS Martin |
3 |
SVKP |
Sokol Prievidza |
1 |
SVKP |
1.JC Pezinok |
6 |
SVKŠ |
ŠKP Banská Bystrica |
1 |
SVKS |
ŠK Kráľovce |
3 |
SVKT |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
15 |
SVKZ |
Budokan Zvolen |
2 |
SVKZ |
Zemplin Michalovce |
3 |
SVKZ |
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
1 |
TAPR |
TJ Tatran Prachatice |
1 |
TELC |
Kodokan Judo Sokol Telč |
2 |
TJBR |
Tori Judo Brno |
14 |
TJOV |
TJ Ostrava |
10 |
TJSS |
Sokol Šternberk |
2 |
TSCT |
TSC Turnov |
11 |
UKR |
Nizin Kdysh |
1 |
UKRK |
KDYUSSH |
5 |
UKRL |
Lion |
5 |
VTZC |
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
4 |
VYHL |
Vyhlídka Ústí Nad Labem |
1 |
Yawa |
SK Yawara Prague |
11 |
ZSSC |
Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
17 |
ZSTL |
Judo ZŠ Týnec Nad Labem |
4 |