Vitula PetrP. Judo Orel Židlochovice |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vitula PetrP. (JOOZ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Český JanJ. LIAZ Jablonec n. Nisou |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Vitula PetrP. (JOOZ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryšavý MatějM. SK Judo Liberec |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Náplava RichardR. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Náplava RichardR. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semian ŠimonŠ. (SVKZ) |
|
|
|
|
Jindra MiroslavM. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jindra MiroslavM. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam FilipF. Junior Judo Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Semian ŠimonŠ. (SVKZ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semian ŠimonŠ. Zemplin Michalovce |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semian ŠimonŠ. (SVKZ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bohdan DemydD. (JCPL) |
|
|
Róg DominikD. Polonia Rybnik |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Róg DominikD. (POLR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morávek MartinM. Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Jelínek TobiášT. (JKME) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strouhal DavidD. TJ Tatran Prachatice |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jelínek TobiášT. (JKME) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jelínek TobiášT. Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bohdan DemydD. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
Duong DominikD. ZTS Martin |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bohdan DemydD. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bohdan DemydD. Judoclub Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Bohdan DemydD. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hošťálek FilipF. Sokol I Prostějov |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hošťálek FilipF. (S1PR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Szadejko Bartek POLI |
Tuček FilipF. Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kašťák ErikE. (SVKT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kašťák ErikE. AŠK Slávia Trnava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Kašťák ErikE. (SVKT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hovjadský PavelP. Baník Karviná |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turčínek TomášT. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turčínek TomášT. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Levente DobosD. (HUNT) |
|
|
|
|
Imerlišvili MichalM. Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Levente DobosD. (HUNT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Levente DobosD. Toto Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Levente DobosD. (HUNT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyllar FilipF. Sokol I Prostějov |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyllar FilipF. (S1PR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Szadejko BartekB. (POLI) |
|
|
Tajbl MikulášM. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tajbl MikulášM. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ježek JanJ. Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Szadejko BartekB. (POLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pilipajev JegorJ. Slávia STU Bratislava |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Szadejko BartekB. (POLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Szadejko BartekB. Team IJL Poland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Szadejko BartekB. (POLI) |
|
|
|
|
Janečka JindřichJ. Tori Judo Brno |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janečka JindřichJ. (TJBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Řezníček MatějM. Judo Česká Třebová |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Janečka JindřichJ. (TJBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vašut DominikD. Sokol I Prostějov |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vašut DominikD. (S1PR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|