Markel LukášL. Judo Orel Blučina |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poltoranos PetrP. (SLKR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poltoranos PetrP. Slávia Kroměříž |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Buczak DominikD. (POLK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buczak DominikD. KSJ Koka Jastrzebie |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buczak DominikD. (POLK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biedzycki HubertH. (POLI) |
|
|
|
|
Biedzycki HubertH. Team IJL Poland |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biedzycki HubertH. (POLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Biedzycki HubertH. (POLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tománek JozefJ. 1.JC Pezinok |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tománek JozefJ. (SVKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biedzycki HubertH. (POLI) |
|
|
Staniszewski AndrzeyA. AZS Opole |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šimsa VojtěchV. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šimsa VojtěchV. Judoclub Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Varmužka MatějM. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Varmužka MatějM. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Varmužka MatějM. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pulo TomášT. (LOCL) |
|
|
|
|
Pulo TomášT. TJ Loko Česká Lípa z.s. |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pulo TomášT. (LOCL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Pulo TomášT. (LOCL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vojtěch ŠtěpánŠ.
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vojtěch ŠtěpánŠ. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biedzycki Hubert POLI |
Rzeniewicz KubaK. Judo Lemur Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rzeniewicz KubaK. (POLL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hlávka DavidD. Judo Budo Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Rzeniewicz KubaK. (POLL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bobosik DenisD. Budokan Zvolen |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bobosik DenisD. (SVKZ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mladý VítV. (SPVB) |
|
|
|
|
Mladý VítV. Spartak Velká Bíteš |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mladý VítV. (SPVB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Mladý VítV. (SPVB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rott JakubJ. Judo Kata Brno |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rott JakubJ. (JKBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fityka MateuszM. (POLC) |
|
|
Rösner MartinM. SK Judo Stonava |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Houdek KryštofK. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Houdek KryštofK. Judoclub Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Houdek KryštofK. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sattler ErikE. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sattler ErikE. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fityka MateuszM. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
Piotrowski MichalM. KSJ Koka Jastrzebie |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piotrowski MichalM. (POLK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Fityka MateuszM. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fityka MateuszM. Czarni Bytom |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fityka MateuszM. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|