Bartošík RomanR. Judo Club Havířov |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mahamed VincentV. (POLL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mahamed VincentV. Judo Lemur Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Protiva JanJ. (ZSTL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Protiva JanJ. Judo ZŠ Týnec Nad Labem |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Protiva JanJ. (ZSTL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konvičný DominikD. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
Konvičný DominikD. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konvičný DominikD. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Konvičný DominikD. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pacal LukášL. Slavoj Polná |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pacal LukášL. (SAPO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vaněk JakubJ. (MSKK) |
|
|
Pecha MatejM. Slávia STU Bratislava |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pecha MatejM. (SVKB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lewandowski FranciszekF. Czarni Bytom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Pecha MatejM. (SVKB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fales RuslanR. SK Yawara Prague |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fales RuslanR. (Yawa) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vaněk JakubJ. (MSKK) |
|
|
|
|
Vaněk JakubJ. Msk Judo Karviná |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vaněk JakubJ. (MSKK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Vaněk JakubJ. (MSKK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kowalewski KarolK. Judo Lemur Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kowalewski KarolK. (POLL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaczorek Mikołaj POLC |
Kossuth OliverO. JK Levice |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kossuth OliverO. (SVKL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hrzán KryštofK. Judo SKP Most |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Kotrč SamuelS. (SVK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kotrč SamuelS. Kysucké Nové Mesto |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kotrč SamuelS. (SVK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lupač VojtěchV. (SKPZ) |
|
|
|
|
Scholzig AlexA. TJ Slezan Opava |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scholzig AlexA. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Lupač VojtěchV. (SKPZ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lupač VojtěchV. SKP Zlín |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lupač VojtěchV. (SKPZ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaczorek MikołajM. (POLC) |
|
|
Dvořák MichalM. TJ Loko Česká Lípa z.s. |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaczorek MikołajM. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaczorek MikołajM. Czarni Bytom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Kaczorek MikołajM. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rus Cristian LucaC. Karuna Wien |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rus Cristian LucaC. (AUTW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaczorek MikołajM. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
Dolinski FranciszekF. Polonia Rybnik |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dolinski FranciszekF. (POLR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Pietraszewski JędrzejJ. (POLL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pietraszewski JędrzejJ. Judo Lemur Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pietraszewski JędrzejJ. (POLL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|