Zárybnická JulieJ. TSC Turnov |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zárybnická JulieJ. (TSCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Zárybnická JulieJ. (TSCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doležalová AnnaA. JK Ddm Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doležalová AnnaA. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zárybnická JulieJ. (TSCT) |
|
|
|
|
Glubiak MartynaM. Czarni Bytom |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glubiak MartynaM. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Glubiak MartynaM. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hánová AnnaA. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hánová AnnaA. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zárybnická JulieJ. (TSCT) |
|
|
Vrábelová JanaJ. Judo Bohumín |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrábelová JanaJ. (JUPB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Freiwaldová AnnaA. (ZSSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freiwaldová AnnaA. Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freiwaldová AnnaA. (ZSSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petrášková EliškaE. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
Petrášková EliškaE. Judoclub Plzeň |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petrášková EliškaE. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Petrášková EliškaE. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nováková NikolaN. SK Judo Liberec |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nováková NikolaN. (SKJL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zárybnická Julie TSCT |
Niepelová PavlaP. JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niepelová PavlaP. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Niepelová PavlaP. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sklenářová SáraS. Sokol Hradec Králové |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sklenářová SáraS. (SOHK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niepelová PavlaP. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
Chmelařová EliškaE. TJ Ostrava |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chmelařová EliškaE. (TJOV) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Pasterná TerezaT. (JCHA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pasterná TerezaT. Judo Club Havířov |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pasterná TerezaT. (JCHA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Logozna ZuzannaZ. (POLR) |
|
|
Mysliwiec AlicjaA. AZS Opole |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mysliwiec AlicjaA. (POLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dabić TijanaT. Judo Kadaň |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Mysliwiec AlicjaA. (POLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stachowska PatrycjaP. KS Kejza Team Rybnik |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stachowska PatrycjaP. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Logozna ZuzannaZ. (POLR) |
|
|
|
|
Zahradníková MonikaM. Judoclub Plzeň |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zahradníková MonikaM. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Logozna ZuzannaZ. (POLR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Logozna ZuzannaZ. Polonia Rybnik |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Logozna ZuzannaZ. (POLR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|