Pečenka LukášL.
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pečenka LukášL. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Pečenka LukášL. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mechowski DawidD. Team IJL Poland |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mechowski DawidD. (POLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sedlecký Jiří MatyášJ. SK JUDO 1990 Strakonice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pečenka LukášL. () |
|
|
|
|
Salkiewicz FilipF. AZS Opole |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valeš MariánM. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valeš MariánM. JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Valeš MariánM. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výborný VáclavV. TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hretu VasileV. (JKOL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hretu VasileV. Judoklub Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pečenka LukášL. () |
|
|
Ivanka MartinM. Judoclub Liberec |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka MartinM. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ret SamuelS. ŠKP Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Ivanka MartinM. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cach SebastianS. SKP Zlín |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lejsek JiříJ. (SKPM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lejsek JiříJ. Judo SKP Most |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka MartinM. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
Kisza KamilK. Judo Beskydy |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kisza KamilK. (JUDB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Štosek DavidD. Sokol Hradec Králové |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Popielarz DominikD. (POLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šádek JakubJ. Judo Stadion Teplice |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Popielarz DominikD. (POLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Popielarz DominikD. Team IJL Poland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pečenka Lukáš |
Ivanka FilipF. Judoclub Liberec |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka FilipF. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Ivanka FilipF. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Procházka TadeášT. Judo Stadion Teplice |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mojžíšek LukášL. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mojžíšek LukášL. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka FilipF. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
Hatsuk KanstantsinK. Grodno CSDYUSHOR |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hatsuk KanstantsinK. (BLRG) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vaculík JiříJ. Slávia Kroměříž |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Hatsuk KanstantsinK. (BLRG) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Homolka JanJ. SKP Judo Náchod |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Homolka JanJ. (SKPN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dvořáček LukášL. Judo Club Havířov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pfaf MichalM. () |
|
|
Pfaf MichalM.
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pfaf MichalM. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaznacheiev PavloP. Team IJL Poland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Pfaf MichalM. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kudrna PavelP. SK Judo Jihlava |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hronek VojtěchV. (JUDB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hronek VojtěchV. Judo Beskydy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pfaf MichalM. () |
|
|
|
|
Lubicki DanielD. AZS Opole |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Málek OndřejO. (JUCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Málek OndřejO. Judo Česká Třebová |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Khakimov ArturA. (RUSO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Khakimov ArturA. Olympic Center Tyumen |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Khakimov ArturA. (RUSO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Širvanov AbdullaA. SK Yawara Prague |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|