Žemla VáclavV.
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Žemla VáclavV. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Žemla VáclavV. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paleček DavidD. Junior Judo Brno |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paleček DavidD. (JJBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šmatelka OndřejO. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Žemla VáclavV. () |
|
|
|
|
Hořký VladimírV. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolář AdamA. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolář AdamA. Judo Železo Hranice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Pankowski JakubJ. (POLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pankowski JakubJ. AZS Opole |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pankowski JakubJ. (POLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sobota MatyášM. (JKJN) |
|
|
Sobota MatyášM. JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sobota MatyášM. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Sobota MatyášM. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platek VojtěchV. T.J. Sokol Mohelnice |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platek VojtěchV. (SOMO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Galuszka JanJ. Msk Judo Karviná |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sobota MatyášM. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
Filipi OndřejO. Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kotlewski MichałM. (POLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kotlewski MichałM. Gwardia Olsztyn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Kotlewski MichałM. (POLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Polacarz JuliuszJ. AZS Opole |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Polacarz JuliuszJ. (POLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sobota Matyáš JKJN |
Zach PetrP. SK Kaplice |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zach PetrP. (SKKA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Zach PetrP. (SKKA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Surau UladzislauU. Grodno CSDYUSHOR |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Surau UladzislauU. (BLRG) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chábera DavidD. SK Judo Liberec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zach PetrP. (SKKA) |
|
|
|
|
Gadzhiev DalgatD. Slávia STU Bratislava |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jaiswal HemangH. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jaiswal HemangH.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Jaiswal HemangH. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nowak PatrykP. AZS Opole |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nowak PatrykP. (POLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zach PetrP. (SKKA) |
|
|
Zděnovec EduardE.
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zděnovec EduardE. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Zděnovec EduardE. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man MarekM. JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svítek AdamA. (KRAL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svítek AdamA. TJ Kralupy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zděnovec EduardE. () |
|
|
|
|
Kašík OndřejO. Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pintera DanielD. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pintera DanielD. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Pintera DanielD. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berlanka PawelP. AZS Opole |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berlanka PawelP. (POLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|